Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Contact • კონტაქტი posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.
Send a message to Contact • კონტაქტი:
საქართველოს უნივერსიტეტთან არსებული ფსიქოლოგიური მომსახურებისა და ანალიტიკის ცენტრში ხორციელდება ინდივიდუალური კონსულტირება და თერაპია, ჯგუფური თერაპია, სატელეფონო ფსიქოლოგიური დახმარება, მიზნობრივ-თემატური ტრენინგები, სოციალურ-ფსიქოლოგიური კვლევები და გამოცემები. ცენტრი ფსიქოლოგიის ფაკულტეტის სტუდენტებს შესაძლებლობას აძლევს ჩაერთონ სხვადასხვა ტიპის აქტივობაში და შეიძინონ პროფესიული და პრაქტიკული უნარ-ჩვევები. ფსიქოლოგიური მომსახურებისა და ანალიტიკის ცენტრი ექვემდებარება საქართველოს უნივერსიტეტის ფსიქოლოგიის დეპარტამენტს. Center of Psychological Services and Analysis – “Contact” Of the University of Georgia conducts the individual counseling and therapy sessions, group therapy, psychological telephone assistance, targeted thematic training, social-psychological studies and publications. Center of the faculty of psychology gives students an opportunity to engage in various activities and to acquire professional and practical skills. The center is under the supervision of department of Psychology at the University of Georgia.